All entries of this event
European Cup Karlovac Open 2018
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM)
ARMENIA (ARM)
Avetisyan Arayik
015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Sargsyan Ruben
023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63
Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Baumann Alexander
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Baumann Alexander
083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Baumann Alexander
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Baumann Alexander
178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz[1](ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hodzic-Mehic Aldin
057. BOYS PF OC -63
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hofer Andreas
086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hofer Andreas
087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hörmann Jasmin
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kainz Markus
015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knechtl Marc
042. BOYS PF YC -32
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Puschnik Tobias
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rupp Annika
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schister Paul
044.BOYS PF YC -42
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidt Angelika
095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidt Angelika
096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ernst Michael
179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mihalits Michael
055. BOYS PF OC -52
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mihalits Michael
150. BOYS LC OC -52
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Alessandro
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Alessandro
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Alessandro
042. BOYS PF YC -32
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Alessandro
043. BOYS PF YC -37
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Alessandro
108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
066. GIRLS PF OC +65
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
161. GIRLS LC OC +65
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
043. BOYS PF YC -37
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
044.BOYS PF YC -42
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
053. BOYS PF OC -42
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 8
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
FAZLIC Nurhana
158. GIRLS LC OC -55
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
FAZLIC Nurhana
234. GIRLS KL OC -55
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
157. GIRLS LC OC -50
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
158. GIRLS LC OC -55
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSPorcia)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Krobath Timmy
075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94
Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSPorcia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Krobath Timmy
170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94
Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSPorcia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Krobath Timmy
185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
Kampfsportunion Porcia[1](KSPorcia[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin
045. BOYS PF YC -47
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin
054. BOYS PF OC -47
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
056. BOYS PF OC -57
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
057. BOYS PF OC -63
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing & Boxing Center Linz (Kickboxing & Boxing Center Linz )
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Samardzic Sanja
264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
Kickboxing & Boxing Center Linz (Kickboxing & Boxing Center Linz ), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Samardzic Sanja
388. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -60
Kickboxing & Boxing Center Linz (Kickboxing & Boxing Center Linz ), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
BARTL Daniel
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
LAUTENSCHLAGER Jonas
153. BOYS LC OC -69
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
ORTNER Marcel
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
074. BOYS PF JUNIORS -94
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
089. MEN PF SENIORS -94
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Matthias
059. BOYS PF OC -+69
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Matthias
110. BOYS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jantscher Tobias
058. BOYS PF OC -69
Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jantscher Tobias
153. BOYS LC OC -69
Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WKC Velden(WKC Velden)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kattnig Selina
078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kattnig Selina
093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Streimelweger Lukas
015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
057. BOYS PF OC -63
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anesa
079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anesa
080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Miralem
127. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +94
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Miralem
261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wiegele Nadia
052. GIRLS PF YC +47
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
055. BOYS PF OC -52
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
056. BOYS PF OC -57
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
150. BOYS LC OC -52
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Kilian
043. BOYS PF YC -37
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Kilian
044.BOYS PF YC -42
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zöttl Anna-Lena
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zöttl Anna-Lena
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 10
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ARTUKOVIĆ AGO
254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKIĆ EDITA
172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKIĆ EDITA
248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKIĆ NIRMANA
250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKIĆ NIRMANA
265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
GALIJAŠEVIĆ KENAN
137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
GALIJAŠEVIĆ KENAN
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
CBS Tešanj Tešanj[1](CBS Tešanj[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Salihović Eman
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBK Drazenko Ninic(Banja Luka)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radić Zoran
384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
KBK Drazenko Ninic(Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tošić Danilo
345. MEN LK SENIORS -91
KBK Drazenko Ninic[1](Banja Luka[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KBK Sveti Georgije(Banja Luka)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Josipović Simo
358. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -63,5
KBK Sveti Georgije(Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mijović Davor
384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
KBK Sveti Georgije(Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ponorac Nemanja
363. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -86
KBK Sveti Georgije(Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vukomanovic Tomislav
356. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -57
KBK Sveti Georgije(Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dragović Dejan
345. MEN LK SENIORS -91
KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
PETKOVIĆ IVAN
317. BOYS LK JUNIORS -54
KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Aličić Merima
175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Aličić Merima
251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70
KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Đulić Bajro
241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ĐULIĆ BAJRO
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ĐULIĆ MEHMED
168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89
KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ĐULIĆ MEHMED
167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
KBS FAVORIT BH(FBH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alunovic Rasim
342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
KBS FAVORIT BH(FBH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bajric Ema
331. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -60
KBS FAVORIT BH(FBH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC(LJUTOČ ORAŠAC)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Durakovic Sinanudin
258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC(LJUTOČ ORAŠAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamzic Mirza
179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC(LJUTOČ ORAŠAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zuberi Arnel
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC[1](LJUTOČ ORAŠAC[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Abdijanovic Lejla
060. GIRLS PF OC -42
Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alibabic Anis
057. BOYS PF OC -63
Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cehajic Emrah
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cehajic Emrah
054. BOYS PF OC -47
Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Havic Melisa
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Midzic Sajra
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramakic Adna
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramakic Ajna
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramakic Ajna
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ČAMDŽIĆ HAJRUDIN
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ČAMDŽIĆ HAJRUDIN
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
FEJZOVIĆ NERDIN
340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MERDIĆ JASMINA
267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MERDIĆ JASMINA
315. WOMEN FC SENIORS +70
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
PENAVA ANTEJ
227. BOYS KL OC -57
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Aljosa Ramic
046. BOYS PF YC +47
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Behrem Adna
237. GIRLS KL OC +65
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Brkic Hannan
018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bulic Arnel
230. BOYS KL OC +69
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gveric Ibrahim
256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ljubijankic Dzeneta
292. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -56
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mesic Edis
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nadarevic Adijan
152. BOYS LC OC -63
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nadarevic Adijan
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tutic Amil
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
KBV KURTO(BIHAC)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dedic Sara
217. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC +60
KBV KURTO(BIHAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamzic Anesa
214. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -40
KBV KURTO(BIHAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodzic Adna
290. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -48
KBV KURTO(BIHAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nuhanovic Sandi
142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63
KBV KURTO(BIHAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kik box klub Borac banja Luka(KBK Borac Banja Luka)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dukić Andrea
331. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -60
Kik box klub Borac banja Luka(KBK Borac Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Janković Anja
330. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -56
Kik box klub Borac banja Luka(KBK Borac Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Matić Davor
340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
Kik box klub Borac banja Luka(KBK Borac Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Udovičić Boba
349. WOMEN LK SENIORS -56
Kik box klub Borac banja Luka(KBK Borac Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
klub borilackih sportova rajko kusic pale(kbs rajko kusic pale)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
rabota dragan
193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
klub borilackih sportova rajko kusic pale(kbs rajko kusic pale), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
rabota dragan
269. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -84
klub borilackih sportova rajko kusic pale(kbs rajko kusic pale), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Durić Danina
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulić Eldin
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulić Ema
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulić Ismail
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulić Lamija
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hekić Ajna
039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hekić Hanna
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hekić Hanna
065. GIRLS PF OC -65
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ljubijankić Emrah
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nadarević Ibrahim
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ružnić Dino
152. BOYS LC OC -63
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 10
Klub Borilačkih Vještina Borac(KBV Borac)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JUSIĆ ADNA
290. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -48
Klub Borilačkih Vještina Borac(KBV Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
PAŠALIĆ AMAR
303. MEN FC SENIORS -71
Klub Borilačkih Vještina Borac(KBV Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SIVIĆ ARIF
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
Klub Borilačkih Vještina Borac(KBV Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Klub Vitez Mile Bošnjak(Klub Vitez Mile Bošnjak)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alilović Ante
382. MEN K-1 SENIORS -86
Klub Vitez Mile Bošnjak(Klub Vitez Mile Bošnjak), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TKD BOSNA Cazin(TKD BOSNA )
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Begić Zuhdija
154. BOYS LC OC -+69
TKD BOSNA Cazin(TKD BOSNA ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dzinovic Hamza
053. BOYS PF OC -42
TKD BOSNA Cazin(TKD BOSNA ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dzinovic Hamza
148. BOYS LC OC -42
TKD BOSNA Cazin(TKD BOSNA ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dzinovic Muhamed
151. BOYS LC OC -57
TKD BOSNA Cazin(TKD BOSNA ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Talić Edvin
166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
TKD BOSNA Cazin(TKD BOSNA ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Vuk KBS(Vuk KBS)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Stanisevic Boban
324. BOYS LK JUNIORS -81
Vuk KBS(Vuk KBS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
DORAGON(DORAGON)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov PETAR
030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
DORAGON(DORAGON), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov PETAR
104. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
DORAGON(DORAGON), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Ikken(Bulgaria)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Petar
319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arabadzhiev Mihail
024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arabadzhiev Mihail
085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arabadzhiev Mihail
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arabadzhiev Mihail
256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dikov Alex
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dikov Alex
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dikov Alex
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Iordan
339. MEN LK SENIORS -63,5
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMITROV MARTIN
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMITROV MARTIN
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMITROV MARTIN
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kaloyanov Emil
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kaloyanov Emil
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kaloyanov Emil
241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kaloyanov Emil
273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
May Blagovest
151. BOYS LC OC -57
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
May Blagovest
227. BOYS KL OC -57
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
MILANOV ALEXANDAR
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
MILANOV ALEXANDAR
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
MILANOV ALEXANDAR
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
MILANOV ALEXANDAR
045. BOYS PF YC -47
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mirchev Ogniyan
321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
NEDKOVA MIHAELA
027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
NEDKOVA MIHAELA
078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
NEDKOVA MIHAELA
146. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S -60
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
247. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -50
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV DENIS
042. BOYS PF YC -32
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV DENIS
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV DENIS
109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
SPIROV DIAN
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
SPIROV DIAN
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
SPIROV DIAN
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Aneliya
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Aneliya
114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Aneliya
156. GIRLS LC OC -46
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 14
MASARU(MASARU)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Georgi
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
050. GIRLS PF YC -42
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
060. GIRLS PF OC -42
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arnaudov PETAR
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arnaudov PETAR
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bojanov Kaloian
042. BOYS PF YC -32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bojanov Kaloian
043. BOYS PF YC -37
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chomakov Aleksandar
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chomakov Aleksandar
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Delchev Aleksandar
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Delchev Aleksandar
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimchovski Martin
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimchovski Martin
041. BOYS PF YC -28
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMITROV PETAR
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMITROV PETAR
045. BOYS PF YC -47
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMITROV PETAR
128. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -47
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Draganov Simeon
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Draganov Simeon
043. BOYS PF YC -37
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Kristian
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Kristian
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
047. GIRLS PF YC -28
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA TIHOMIRA
006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA TIHOMIRA
040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kanzov Vladimir
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kanzov Vladimir
043. BOYS PF YC -37
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Karastoyanova Alexandria
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Karastoyanova Alexandria
037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(ANDONOVA, Bojanov, DIMITROV, Nenov, Prokopov)
466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU BULGARIA(Arnaudov, Dimitrova, Trifonov, Tsenkov)
462. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Children
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
044.BOYS PF YC -42
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mohamed Miran
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mohamed Miran
042. BOYS PF YC -32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
042. BOYS PF YC -32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
043. BOYS PF YC -37
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peshev Dariy
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peshev Dariy
041. BOYS PF YC -28
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
045. BOYS PF YC -47
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
054. BOYS PF OC -47
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
149. BOYS LC OC -47
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rashkova Nia
006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rashkova Nia
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Krasimir
025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Krasimir
071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Krasimir
166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Trifonov Dejan
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Trifonov Dejan
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsenkov Kristian
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsenkov Kristian
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Mihail
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Mihail
043. BOYS PF YC -37
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vuchev Nikolai
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vuchev Nikolai
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 60 Total athletes 27
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov)
BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR
030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
055. BOYS PF OC -52
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
056. BOYS PF OC -57
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
057. BOYS PF OC -63
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
BLAGOEV BORISLAV
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
BLAGOEV BORISLAV
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
FURGOV EMIL
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
FURGOV EMIL
046. BOYS PF YC +47
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GAVRILOV MARTIN
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GAVRILOV MARTIN
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GAVRILOV MARTIN
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV DEYVID
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV DEYVID
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV DEYVID
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV DEYVID
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
NASEV DIMITAR
041. BOYS PF YC -28
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
NASEV DIMITAR
042. BOYS PF YC -32
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 8
Max Fighting Hall(Max FH)
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Huang Sung Sen
377. MEN K-1 SENIORS -63,5
Max Fighting Hall(Max FH), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Huang Sung Sen
436. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -63,5
Max Fighting Hall(Max FH), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ALEN BORBAŠ(Hus Osijek)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cukor Tomislav
381. MEN K-1 SENIORS -81
ALEN BORBAŠ(Hus Osijek), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivešić Filip
360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
ALEN BORBAŠ(Hus Osijek), CROATIA (CRO)
Matić Filip
361. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -75
ALEN BORBAŠ(Hus Osijek), CROATIA (CRO)
Omičević Šejla
389. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -65
ALEN BORBAŠ(Hus Osijek), CROATIA (CRO)
Samardžić Josip
362. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -81
ALEN BORBAŠ(Hus Osijek), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
BTI ZABOK(BTI)
CROATIA (CRO)
BRATKOVIĆ KIARA
040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
ČVEK ELENA
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
ČVEK LEONARDO
045. BOYS PF YC -47
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
ČVEK LEONARDO
128. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -47
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
DEAK LEONARDA
050. GIRLS PF YC -42
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
DEAK LEONARDA
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
MAJSEC MARTIN
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
TKALČEVIĆ HELENA SANDRA
077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
TKALČEVIĆ HELENA SANDRA
116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
VRHOVEC DONNA
039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
ZEBA LORENA
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
ZEBA MATEA
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
BuShido(KBKBuShido)
CROATIA (CRO)
Barukčić TOMISLAV
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
BuShido(KBKBuShido), CROATIA (CRO)
Bošnjak Matej
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
BuShido(KBKBuShido), CROATIA (CRO)
Lulić Danijel
244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
BuShido(KBKBuShido), CROATIA (CRO)
Marković Benjanim
241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
BuShido(KBKBuShido), CROATIA (CRO)
Pigl Zvonimir
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
BuShido[1](KBKBuShido[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM)
CROATIA (CRO)
BUDIMIR IVAN
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
ČORAK NIKA
140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
ČORAK NIKA
216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
DŽAFOVIĆ HRVOJE
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
DŽAFOVIĆ HRVOJE
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
HORVAT DORIAN
134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
HORVAT DORIAN
210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
KLIŠANIĆ LUKA
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
MEIĆ LARA
139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
MEIĆ LARA
215. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -50
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
PECIKOZIĆ PATRIK
136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
PECIKOZIĆ PATRIK
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
REGVAT LUCIJA
187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
REGVAT LUCIJA
263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
VULETA NOA
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
VULETA NOA
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 9
crni orao(kbk.crni orao)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bobanović Josipa
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
Bobic Vice
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
Kulaš Vedran
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
Maksan Riko Luka
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
Miočev Lovre
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
prtajin tin
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
Stojanov Vice
137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
Stojanov Vice
154. BOYS LC OC -+69
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
Stojanov Vice
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
Stojanov Vice
230. BOYS KL OC +69
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO)
Vučkov Ivan
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
Crocombat Skradin(Crocom)
CROATIA (CRO)
Lalic Mirko
346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
Crocombat Skradin(Crocom), CROATIA (CRO)
Lalic Mirko
384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
Crocombat Skradin(Crocom), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KBK Ameno Split(Kbk Ameno Split)
CROATIA (CRO)
Baković Marko
321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
KBK Ameno Split(Kbk Ameno Split), CROATIA (CRO)
Manojlović Borna
323. BOYS LK JUNIORS -75
KBK Ameno Split(Kbk Ameno Split), CROATIA (CRO)
Marković Sandro
320. BOYS LK JUNIORS -63,5
KBK Ameno Split(Kbk Ameno Split), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS)
CROATIA (CRO)
BANOVIĆ GORAN
287. BOYS FC JUNIORS -86
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO)
BARIŠIĆ ZDRAVKO
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO)
IVIĆ IVICA
127. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +94
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Jagić Kristijan
221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO)
JOSIPOVIĆ NIKOLA
338. MEN LK SENIORS -60
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Ključarić Tea
222. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S -60
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO)
KUČIĆ IVAN
304. MEN FC SENIORS -75
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Kuharić Matija
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Lončar Leonarda
250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO)
MAĐERIĆ MATIJA
258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Milanović Simona
011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Milanović Simona
047. GIRLS PF YC -28
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO)
PEREMIN JOSIP
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Prelčec Domagoj
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽILIĆ ANITA
294. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -65
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 14
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bašić Marin
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Batelić Laura
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Batelić Laura
037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Brenković Roko
084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Faraguna Marino
086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Malinarić David
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Pekas Victoria
006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Sušilo Antonio
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Tursunović Adrian
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Tursunović Alan
045. BOYS PF YC -47
KBK Budokai Labin[1](Budokai Labin[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
KBK Bura (KBK Bura)
CROATIA (CRO)
Aldin Diego
054. BOYS PF OC -47
KBK Bura (KBK Bura), CROATIA (CRO)
Jović Ana
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
KBK Bura (KBK Bura), CROATIA (CRO)
Ugrina Luka
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
KBK Bura (KBK Bura), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBK Bušido(KBK Bušido)
CROATIA (CRO)
Lacko Karlo
149. BOYS LC OC -47
KBK Bušido(KBK Bušido), CROATIA (CRO)
Škreblin Antonija
021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
KBK Bušido(KBK Bušido), CROATIA (CRO)
Škreblin Antonija
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
KBK Bušido(KBK Bušido), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
KBK Croatia Sisak(KBK Croatia Sisak)
CROATIA (CRO)
Papić Fran
342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
KBK Croatia Sisak(KBK Croatia Sisak), CROATIA (CRO)
Prpić Klara
236. GIRLS KL OC -65
KBK Croatia Sisak(KBK Croatia Sisak), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK)
CROATIA (CRO)
Boltužić Valentina
161. GIRLS LC OC +65
KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK), CROATIA (CRO)
Boltužić Valentina
237. GIRLS KL OC +65
KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KBK Dubrava(KBK Dubrava)
CROATIA (CRO)
Gečević Josip
283. BOYS FC JUNIORS -67
KBK Dubrava(KBK Dubrava), CROATIA (CRO)
Miklečić Luka
279. BOYS FC JUNIORS -54
KBK Dubrava(KBK Dubrava), CROATIA (CRO)
Sučić Iva
292. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -56
KBK Dubrava(KBK Dubrava), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur)
CROATIA (CRO)
Henč Igor
384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO)
Jureković Elena
222. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S -60
Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO)
Leutarević Patrik
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO)
Vekić Stefan
225. BOYS KL OC -47
Kbk Excalibur[2](Kbk Excalibur[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KBK Glina(Glina)
CROATIA (CRO)
GREGURIĆ IVAN
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
KLOBUČAR BORNA
044.BOYS PF YC -42
KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
KRIZMANIĆ FRAN
059. BOYS PF OC -+69
KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽILIĆ ANTONIJA
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽMIRIĆ PETRA
052. GIRLS PF YC +47
KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND)
CROATIA (CRO)
Botica Lucija
047. GIRLS PF YC -28
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
Botica Lucija
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
Ćurković Pavao
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
GAL EVA
038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
GAL EVA
113. GIRLS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
IVANKOVIĆ TEA
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
IVANKOVIĆ TEA
039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
KOZJAK FRAN
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
KOZJAK FRAN
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
MARAVIĆ UNA
077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
MARAVIĆ UNA
172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
MARAVIĆ UNA
292. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -56
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
Matić Petar
044.BOYS PF YC -42
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
Mrnjec Borna
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
MRNJEC LUCIJA
156. GIRLS LC OC -46
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
MRNJEC LUCIJA
232. GIRLS KL OC -46
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOČAJ SVEN
152. BOYS LC OC -63
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOČAJ SVEN
228. BOYS KL OC -63
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
VREŠ LUKA
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO)
VREŠ LUKA
108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 11
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bakica Bartul
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Bakica Bartul
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Batarelo Ivan
023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Batarelo Ivan
142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitanović Bruno
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitanović Bruno
136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Eterović Nina
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Eterović Nina
139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Matijaš Marina
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Matijaš Marina
021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavković Natali
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavković Natali
019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Radić Marina
014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Radić Marina
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Živković Dea
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO)
Živković Dea
014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bogdan Lana
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Bogdan Lana
429. GIRLS MF OC SSW
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Friganović Bruno
044.BOYS PF YC -42
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Lijak Patrik
053. BOYS PF OC -42
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Miliša Chiara
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Miliša Chiara
157. GIRLS LC OC -50
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Paleka Barbara
078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Paleka Barbara
249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Paleka Barbara
430. GIRLS MF JUNIORS SSW
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Paleka Ivan
043. BOYS PF YC -37
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Paleka Ivan
413. BOYS MF YC HSW
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavić Katarina
052. GIRLS PF YC +47
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavić Katarina
428. GIRLS MF YC SSW
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Vlaić Marija
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Vlaić Marija
428. GIRLS MF YC SSW
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO)
Zuban Cvita
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 9
Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar)
CROATIA (CRO)
HALEPOVIC DIANA
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO)
Kuqi Vilson
338. MEN LK SENIORS -60
Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO)
Rapaic Patrik
383. MEN K-1 SENIORS -91
Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO)
VALENCIC PATRIK
322. BOYS LK JUNIORS -71
Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR)
CROATIA (CRO)
Horvat Marino
323. BOYS LK JUNIORS -75
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurisic Helena
353. WOMEN LK SENIORS +70
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Kopic Karlo
320. BOYS LK JUNIORS -63,5
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Matkovic Zvonimir
364. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -91
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Ojdanic Gabriel
289. BOYS FC JUNIORS +91
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Pejkovic Mate
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Rogulj Paulo
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
STUPALO JOZO
341. MEN LK SENIORS -71
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Ujevic Hrvoje
346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrsalovic Ivan
319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO)
Zaja Vlatko
304. MEN FC SENIORS -75
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bartolin Leona
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bilobrk Lucija
353. WOMEN LK SENIORS +70
KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO)
Čizmić Marko
343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitković Mario
321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO)
Deskaj Ilir
355. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -54
KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurić Marina
370. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -65
KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO)
Kegalj Marko
362. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -81
KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO)
Kosić Jakob
344. MEN LK SENIORS -86
KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavičić Leo
346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO)
Vidačković Nikolina
332. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -65
KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO)
Zoro Ivan
322. BOYS LK JUNIORS -71
KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT)
CROATIA (CRO)
BUDIČIN SARAH
014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
BUDIČIN SARAH
052. GIRLS PF YC +47
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA
080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA
095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA
175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA
190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Crnković Ivan
044.BOYS PF YC -42
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Crnković Ivan
053. BOYS PF OC -42
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Crnković Ivan
134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Kušar Alek
044.BOYS PF YC -42
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Kušar Alek
053. BOYS PF OC -42
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Kušar Alek
148. BOYS LC OC -42
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
PLANET SPORT (BUDIČIN, Crnković, Grabar, Kušar, PLANINAC)
466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
PLANET SPORT (CRNKOVIĆ, JURAŠIĆ, JURMAN, TOMLJANOVIĆ, VIŠKOVIĆ)
463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
PLANINAC LUKA
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
PLANINAC LUKA
045. BOYS PF YC -47
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA
076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA
091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA
171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 10
KBK Polača(KBK Polača)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bobanović Karla
093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
KBK Polača(KBK Polača), CROATIA (CRO)
Bobanović Karla
094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
KBK Polača(KBK Polača), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion )
CROATIA (CRO)
Brtan David
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO)
Komesarović Antonio
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO)
Komesarović Luka
207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO)
Košar Vito
361. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -75
KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO)
Novosel Ivan
229. BOYS KL OC -69
KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO)
Petričević Luka
206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO)
Petričević Marko
207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym)
CROATIA (CRO)
Gojan Viktor
322. BOYS LK JUNIORS -71
KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym), CROATIA (CRO)
Lončarić Tena
389. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -65
KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym), CROATIA (CRO)
Mrša Luka
360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym), CROATIA (CRO)
Širić Anto
384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
CROATIA (CRO)
ANA ZNAOR
095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
BARIĆ ADRIAN
152. BOYS LC OC -63
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
BARIĆ ADRIAN
153. BOYS LC OC -69
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
BEDI EVA
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
BEDI EVA
039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
CERANIĆ NIKA
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
CERANIĆ NIKA
158. GIRLS LC OC -55
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JUGOVIĆ DAVID
104. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JUGOVIĆ VITA
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JURISIC LORENA
080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JURISIC LORENA
095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JURISIC LORENA
175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JURISIC LORENA
223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
KATINIĆ KARLO
044.BOYS PF YC -42
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
KOLIC JAKOV
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
MAGLIC MARINA
006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
MLINAC PATRIK
071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
MLINAC PATRIK
166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
RADANOVIC LEONARDO
073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
RAZNJEVIC ANAI
019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
RAZNJEVIC ANAI
050. GIRLS PF YC -42
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
SRIĆA MAURO ANTONIO
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
SRICA TIA PAULINA
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
SRICA TIA PAULINA
050. GIRLS PF YC -42
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
TKALCIC MIRNA
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
VIVODA ZOA
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
ZNAOR ELA
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
ZNAOR ELA
159. GIRLS LC OC -60
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 20
KBK Sveti Duh Osijek(KBK Sveti Duh Osijek)
CROATIA (CRO)
Ćosić Gaj
381. MEN K-1 SENIORS -81
KBK Sveti Duh Osijek(KBK Sveti Duh Osijek), CROATIA (CRO)
Lučić Ivona
386. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -52
KBK Sveti Duh Osijek(KBK Sveti Duh Osijek), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ)
CROATIA (CRO)
BAKALAR LUCIJA
080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
BAKALAR LUCIJA
081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
KAMPIĆ VIKTORIJA
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
MAGDIĆ ELA
050. GIRLS PF YC -42
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
MAGDIĆ ELA
060. GIRLS PF OC -42
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
MAGDIĆ ELA
114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
MAGDIĆ ELA
155. GIRLS LC OC -42
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
MOČILAC GABRIEL
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
MOČILAC GABRIEL
045. BOYS PF YC -47
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
MOČILAC LUNA
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
POŽEGA LORENA
079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
POŽEGA LORENA
174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
POŽEGA NIKOLINA
092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
POŽEGA NIKOLINA
187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO)
VUKOŠIĆ IVA
077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 8
KBK TRNJE(KBK TRNJE)
CROATIA (CRO)
Čarapar Matej
380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
KBK TRNJE(KBK TRNJE), CROATIA (CRO)
Dretvić Gloria
353. WOMEN LK SENIORS +70
KBK TRNJE(KBK TRNJE), CROATIA (CRO)
Sladoljev Lucija
387. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -56
KBK TRNJE(KBK TRNJE), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bartulović Marta
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Viktor
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Viktor
046. BOYS PF YC +47
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Buterin Martina
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Buterin Martina
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Galac Karmen
094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Kalcina Cvita
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Kalcina Cvita
076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavičić Nika
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavičić Nika
052. GIRLS PF YC +47
KBK Velebit Benkovac[1](KBK Velebit Benkovac[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
KBK Visočica Gospić(KBK Visočica Gospić)
CROATIA (CRO)
Baričević Marita
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
KBK Visočica Gospić(KBK Visočica Gospić), CROATIA (CRO)
Baričević Nika
077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
KBK Visočica Gospić(KBK Visočica Gospić), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bertć Ivan
167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO)
Bertć Ivan
243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO)
Franke Diana
265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO)
Franke Diana
266. WOMEN KL SENIORS -70
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO)
LJUBEK ELENA
138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO)
LJUBEK ELENA
209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -37
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO)
Sedak Stjepan
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO)
Sedak Stjepan
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO)
Sovec Ana
156. GIRLS LC OC -46
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO)
Sovec Ana
232. GIRLS KL OC -46
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga)
CROATIA (CRO)
BOŠNJAK MARINO
152. BOYS LC OC -63
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
BOŠNJAK MARINO
228. BOYS KL OC -63
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Kaliman Rene
149. BOYS LC OC -47
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Kaliman Rene
225. BOYS KL OC -47
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Rončević Paola
158. GIRLS LC OC -55
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
SUROP EMANUEL
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
SUROP EMANUEL
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
SUROP EMANUEL
132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
VLASTELIĆ IVOR
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
VLASTELIĆ IVOR
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
VUKUŠIĆ EMILI
036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD)
CROATIA (CRO)
CERČIĆ DOMINIK
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
FILIPOVIĆ ANA
386. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -52
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
KOVAČEVIĆ MATEJ
358. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -63,5
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
LONČARIĆ KLOBUK IDA
264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
LUKIĆ SARA
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
MIŠKULIN KRISTIJAN
341. MEN LK SENIORS -71
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
PETROVIĆ TINA
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
PRESEČAN PATRIK
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
RAVLIĆ LEONA
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Ivanković Mateo
015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivanković Mateo
053. BOYS PF OC -42
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Kupčinec Dorian
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Kupčinec Dorian
229. BOYS KL OC -69
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Loknar Branimir
025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maretić Ivan
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maretić Ivan
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Uremović Vilim
085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Uremović Vilim
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Žamarija Lovro
046. BOYS PF YC +47
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Žamarija Lovro
057. BOYS PF OC -63
Kickboxing klub Jastreb[1](kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina)
CROATIA (CRO)
BERVIDA PETAR
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO)
BURMUDŽIJA VANJA
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO)
FILIPOVIĆ ANĐELINA
040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO)
Filipović Šimun
229. BOYS KL OC -69
Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO)
KOPREK KRISTIJAN
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO)
Magdić Doris
334. GIRLS LK JUNIORS +70
Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO)
Mudrov Aziz
244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO)
ŠEPEK MATEO
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO)
ŠIMUNOVIĆ PATRIK
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN(KBK LAV MEDULIN)
CROATIA (CRO)
EVAN MARK MORATTO
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN(KBK LAV MEDULIN), CROATIA (CRO)
TANUSHAJ JOHNNY
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN(KBK LAV MEDULIN), CROATIA (CRO)
TANUSHAJ MARTIN
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN(KBK LAV MEDULIN), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym)
CROATIA (CRO)
denjalić mirsad
302. MEN FC SENIORS -67
kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO)
Dodig Iva
367. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -52
kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO)
merić alen
360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO)
Mikulčić Marta
347. WOMEN LK SENIORS -48
kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO)
nevistić kristian
380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO)
veselji sedić edvin
364. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -91
kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO)
vidović filip
340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac)
CROATIA (CRO)
Jaić Mislav
057. BOYS PF OC -63
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO)
Mišković Ivana
066. GIRLS PF OC +65
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO)
Mišković Ivana
161. GIRLS LC OC +65
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO)
Đudarić Mateo
085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO)
Đudarić Mateo
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
Kickboxing klub Moslavac[1](KBK Moslavac[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN)
CROATIA (CRO)
DUKIĆ ENIO
152. BOYS LC OC -63
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO)
DUKIĆ ENIO
228. BOYS KL OC -63
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO)
KNEŽEVIĆ VENKA
267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO)
PEDISIĆ ŽARKO
244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO)
PREMIĆ TONI
153. BOYS LC OC -69
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO)
PREMIĆ TONI
229. BOYS KL OC -69
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO)
SMOLIĆ LUKA
150. BOYS LC OC -52
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO)
SMOLIĆ LUKA
226. BOYS KL OC -52
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO)
TOMRECAJ PAOLA
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO)
TOMRECAJ PAOLA
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN[1](KBK PRETORIAN[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
KICKBOXING KLUB SV. JURE (SV. JURE VRGORAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bulog Ante
305. MEN FC SENIORS -81
KICKBOXING KLUB SV. JURE (SV. JURE VRGORAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Gašpar Andrija
283. BOYS FC JUNIORS -67
KICKBOXING KLUB SV. JURE (SV. JURE VRGORAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RaDONIĆ Nikica
305. MEN FC SENIORS -81
KICKBOXING KLUB SV. JURE (SV. JURE VRGORAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RaDONIĆ Nikica
434. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -81
KICKBOXING KLUB SV. JURE (SV. JURE VRGORAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Kickboxing Klub Tsunami Strmec(KBK Tsunami Strmec)
CROATIA (CRO)
Pentek Tin
228. BOYS KL OC -63
Kickboxing Klub Tsunami Strmec(KBK Tsunami Strmec), CROATIA (CRO)
Pentek Tin
229. BOYS KL OC -69
Kickboxing Klub Tsunami Strmec(KBK Tsunami Strmec), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrančić Josip
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
Kickboxing Klub Tsunami Strmec(KBK Tsunami Strmec), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria)
CROATIA (CRO)
Curri Marin
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Curri Marin
229. BOYS KL OC -69
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Golubović Lovro
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Kalanj Chiara
235. GIRLS KL OC -60
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Kalanj Chiara
236. GIRLS KL OC -65
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Laljak Eugen
260. MEN KL SENIORS -94
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Laljak Eugen
383. MEN K-1 SENIORS -91
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Muhić Emrah
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Muhić Emrah
255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Mulahmetović Nathan
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Pekas Jakov
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Škoda Ena
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Starčević Elen
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Stupičić Nikolina
267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO)
Stupičić Nikolina
334. GIRLS LK JUNIORS +70
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
Krapina(Krapina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
050. GIRLS PF YC -42
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Poslončec Karla
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Poslončec Karla
037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Poslončec Petra Marija
035. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -19
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Poslončec Petra Marija
105. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -19 KG
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Skupnjak Dora
036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Skupnjak Dora
106. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Topolovec Borna
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Topolovec Borna
041. BOYS PF YC -28
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
LAV PULA(LAV PULA)
CROATIA (CRO)
DI RUBERTI GABRIEL ANTONIO
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
DOMBA LOREN
059. BOYS PF OC -+69
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
DOMBA LOREN
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
HUŠAK LUKA
054. BOYS PF OC -47
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
KUPREŠAKOVIĆ MIA
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
KUPREŠAKOVIĆ TINA
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ
021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ
140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
ŠARIĆ BORNA
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
UDOVIC IVAN
042. BOYS PF YC -32
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
UDOVIC IVAN
053. BOYS PF OC -42
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
VUKOVIĆ NEA
039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
Sveti Zoilo Zadar(SV ZOILO)
CROATIA (CRO)
Babac Dinoo
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
Sveti Zoilo Zadar(SV ZOILO), CROATIA (CRO)
Babac Dinoo
226. BOYS KL OC -52
Sveti Zoilo Zadar(SV ZOILO), CROATIA (CRO)
Ceranja Luka
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
Sveti Zoilo Zadar(SV ZOILO), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD)
CROATIA (CRO)
ANUŠIĆ MATO
131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32
TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO)
ANUŠIĆ MATO
206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO)
MIKULIĆ PETRA
138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO)
MIKULIĆ PETRA
214. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -40
TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO)
TOMAC ERIK
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO)
TOMAC ERIK
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
BASARA ROBERT
380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
BASARA ROBERT
443. SUPER FIGHT - Low Kick -75
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
BEKIĆ ANTON
137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
BEKIĆ ANTON
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
BRKIĆ MATIAS
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
BRKIĆ MATIAS
229. BOYS KL OC -69
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
BUTURAJAC NICOLE
022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
FURDEK DAVID
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
FURDEK DAVID
316. BOYS LK JUNIORS -51
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
FURDEK IVAN
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
FURDEK IVAN
317. BOYS LK JUNIORS -54
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KATUŠIN TIN
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KATUŠIN TIN
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN LANA
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN LANA
138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN MILE
018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN MILE
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KUSANIĆ MARO
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Malović Ema
398. GIRLS MF YC HS
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Malović Ema
418. GIRLS MF YC HSW
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Malović Sara
400. GIRLS MF JUNIORS HS
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Malović Sara
420. GIRLS MF JUNIORS HSW
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MATEŠIĆ FRANE
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
122. GIRLS PF YC TAG TEAM
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIKULJAN LEONARDO
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIKULJAN LEONARDO
241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK LEON
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK LEON
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA
138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN
057. BOYS PF OC -63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN
119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Penić Kristian
396. MEN MF SENIOR HS
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Penić Kristian
406. MEN MF SENIORS SS
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Penić Kristian
416. MEN MF SENIORS HSW
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK
153. BOYS LC OC -69
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PRANJIĆ ANA
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PRANJIĆ ANA
130. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -30
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
122. GIRLS PF YC TAG TEAM
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ LUCAS
053. BOYS PF OC -42
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ LUCAS
119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ LUCAS
134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ LUCAS
148. BOYS LC OC -42
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ LUCAS
210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ NIKA
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ NIKA
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ NIKA
123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
REPULEC LUKA
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
ŠEKETA LEONARDO
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
ŠEKETA LEONARDO
254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
ŠEKETA TOMISLAV
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
ŠEKETA TOMISLAV
243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Tigar Karlovac J(DESPOT, JURAŠIĆ, PEROŠIĆ, ŽUNAC)
463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Tigar Karlovac OC (KIRIN, MIHALIĆ, PAVLAKOVIĆ, PEROŠIĆ)
465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Tigar Karlovac OC 2(KIRIN, PEROŠIĆ, RADOVIĆ, RADOVIĆ)
465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Tigar Karlovac YC(KUSANIĆ, MUŠNJAK, PULJAK, VULAKOVIĆ)
466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČETIĆ BORNA
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČETIĆ BORNA
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČETIĆ TENA
036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČETIĆ TENA
106. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČKOVIĆ EDI
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČKOVIĆ EDI
054. BOYS PF OC -47
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČKOVIĆ EDI
119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČKOVIĆ EDI
149. BOYS LC OC -47
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO
218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VULAKOVIĆ DORIAN
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VULAKOVIĆ DORIAN
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽIVČIĆ BENEDIKT
024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽUNAC VALENTINO
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽUNAC VALENTINO
120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 87 Total athletes 37
Titan Gym - Zagreb(KBK)
CROATIA (CRO)
Mikec Kristina
251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70
Titan Gym - Zagreb(KBK), CROATIA (CRO)
Žučko Lorena
330. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -56
Titan Gym - Zagreb(KBK[3]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TOMISLAV GY(TG)
CROATIA (CRO)
BARIČEVIĆ LUCIA
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
TOMISLAV GY(TG), CROATIA (CRO)
ĐAKOVIĆ IVAN
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
TOMISLAV GY[2](TG[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Bispebjerg Kickboxing(BKK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Dunk Helle
350. WOMEN LK SENIORS -60
Bispebjerg Kickboxing(BKK), DENMARK (DEN)
Dunk Helle
388. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -60
Bispebjerg Kickboxing(BKK), DENMARK (DEN)
Ibabao Jesper
379. MEN K-1 SENIORS -71
Bispebjerg Kickboxing(BKK), DENMARK (DEN)
Konya Katalin
350. WOMEN LK SENIORS -60
Bispebjerg Kickboxing[1](BKK[1]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Tiger Kickboxining Ribe(TKR)
DENMARK (DEN)
Topcibasic Hatidza
081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
Tiger Kickboxining Ribe(TKR), DENMARK (DEN)
Topcibasic Hatidza
096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
Tiger Kickboxining Ribe(TKR), DENMARK (DEN)
Topcibasic Hatidza
176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70
Tiger Kickboxining Ribe(TKR), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
FINLAND (FIN)
Rintanen Antti
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Rintanen Antti
182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Rintanen Antti
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Rintanen Antti
258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Georgian FF(GFF)
GEORGIA (GEO)
Mariamidze Nikolozi
384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
Georgian FF(GFF), GEORGIA (GEO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen)
GERMANY (GER)
Anderson Peter
100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Anderson Rebecca
078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Anderson Rebecca
079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Brüner Lilli
022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Brüner Lilli
066. GIRLS PF OC +65
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Dombrowski Jenny
141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Dombrowski Jenny
161. GIRLS LC OC +65
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Gawenda David
056. BOYS PF OC -57
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Gawenda David
057. BOYS PF OC -63
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Steffen
084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Harder Niklas
137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
kozak Dilara
080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Neumann Sandro
024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Neumann Sandro
025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Neumann Sandro
026. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S +84
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Omeragic Alisha
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Omeragic Alisha
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Omeragic Alisha
123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Qadir Zhir
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Qadir Zhir
284. BOYS FC JUNIORS -71
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Reimers Svenja
196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Salzwebel Sophia
174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Salzwebel Sophia
294. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -65
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Stürmer Tizian
144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Holger
099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Holger
100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Holger
121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Kevin
024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Kevin
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Kevin
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Nils
090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Nils
121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Zinn Maximilian
145. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S +84
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 18
Fightness Club(F.C)
GREECE (GRE)
ADAMOPOYLOY ELIA
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
ADAMOPOYLOY ELIA
021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
Biba Frosi
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
Biba Frosi
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
Bibas Thanasis
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
Bibas Thanasis
055. BOYS PF OC -52
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
Lekkas KONSTANTINOS
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
Lekkas KONSTANTINOS
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
Lekkas Marinos
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
Lekkas Marinos
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
Milas Dimitris
088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
Milas Dimitris
089. MEN PF SENIORS -94
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
Milas Dimitris
221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
Milas Dimitris
259. MEN KL SENIORS -89
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
MOIRIS STAMATIS
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
MOIRIS STAMATIS
018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
PAPASPYROPOYLOS GEORGE
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
PAPASPYROPOYLOS GEORGE
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
PETROGIANNIS PANAGIOTIS
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
PETROGIANNIS PANAGIOTIS
221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
SPANOS CHRISTOS
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
SPANOS CHRISTOS
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
STAVROPOYLOS LEONIDAS
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
STAVROPOYLOS LEONIDAS
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
STAVROPOYLOS MARIA
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
STAVROPOYLOS MARIA
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
TSAKMAK AGGELOS
221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
TSOLOS FOTIS
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE)
TSOLOS FOTIS
018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
Fightness Club[1](F.C[1]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 14
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmosi Balázs
144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmosi Balázs
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmüller Bence
166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmüller Bence
230. BOYS KL OC +69
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmüller Bence
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katavics Detre
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katavics Detre
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Csongor
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Csongor
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németh Péter
154. BOYS LC OC -+69
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Didenko Alexander
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Didenko Alexander
177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Didenko Alexander
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Didenko Alexander
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Luca
171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Luca
247. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -50
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jászai Orsolya
157. GIRLS LC OC -50
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jászai Orsolya
233. GIRLS KL OC -50
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jászai Orsolya
234. GIRLS KL OC -55
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Scheirich Réka
189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Scheirich Réka
265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schmidt Zsófia
172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schmidt Zsófia
248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Vanessza
156. GIRLS LC OC -46
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Vanessza
232. GIRLS KL OC -46
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 6
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Györe Bendegúz
150. BOYS LC OC -52
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Györe Bendegúz
226. BOYS KL OC -52
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Janocha Bence
343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Józsa Gergely
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Julia Závoczki
265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Viktória
249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kristóf Csaba
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kunya Noel
359. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -67
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lázits Máté
218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Major Zita
171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Bálint Attila
394. BOYS MF OC HS
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Gazdag Anett
196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sallay Bence
308. MEN FC SENIORS +91
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schersing András
416. MEN MF SENIORS HSW
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Somodi Barnabás
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Viktoria
237. GIRLS KL OC +65
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 15
Combat D SC(CDSC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bakos József
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bakos József
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Guljas Robert
193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Guljas Robert
269. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -84
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vida Ádám
185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vida Ádám
261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsarkó Dániel Péter
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsarkó Dániel Péter
256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ádám
166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ádám
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ádám
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ádám
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ákos
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ákos
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Huszár Dominik
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Huszár Dominik
256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Míhók Ádám
144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Míhók Ádám
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Bálint
182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Bálint
258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szakál Diána
188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szakál Diána
189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szakál Diána
264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Krisztofer
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Krisztofer
179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Krisztofer
241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Patrik
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Patrik
241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Viktória
174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Viktória
189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Viktória
250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Viktória
265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viszket Borisz
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viszket Borisz
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
Controll Se Szombathely[1](ControllSe[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 11
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánfi Bence
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánfi Bence
044.BOYS PF YC -42
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
042. BOYS PF YC -32
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Breznyik János
018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Breznyik János
059. BOYS PF OC -+69
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Breznyik Nikolett
027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Breznyik Nikolett
076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Levente
018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Levente
058. BOYS PF OC -69
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Levente
059. BOYS PF OC -+69
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
044.BOYS PF YC -42
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csüllög Dorina
014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csüllög Dorina
022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czár Tibor
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czár Tibor
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team Ch(Matuska, Pántya, Szabó, Szaszák, Szák)
462. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Children
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team J(Juhász, Laurincz, Szász, Viczián)
463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team OC(Hegedűs, Laczó, Laurincz, Leszkó, Tóth)
465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team YC(Bánfi, Koszecz, Szák, Viczián, Viczián)
466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Botond
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Botond
082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
060. GIRLS PF OC -42
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hidvégi Nándor
083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hidvégi Nándor
084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhász Ábel
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhász Ábel
085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
052. GIRLS PF YC +47
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
066. GIRLS PF OC +65
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
047. GIRLS PF YC -28
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
058. BOYS PF OC -69
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
059. BOYS PF OC -+69
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurincz Boglárka
078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurincz Boglárka
093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurincz Péter
055. BOYS PF OC -52
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurincz Péter
056. BOYS PF OC -57
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
060. GIRLS PF OC -42
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Máté
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Máté
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Márk
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Márk
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Márk
041. BOYS PF YC -28
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
050. GIRLS PF YC -42
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Péter Magdolna
014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Péter Magdolna
052. GIRLS PF YC +47
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Bálint
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Bálint
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Szófia
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Szófia
038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Dániel
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Dániel
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Dániel
044.BOYS PF YC -42
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Péter
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Péter
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
046. BOYS PF YC +47
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
056. BOYS PF OC -57
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Kristóf
071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Kristóf
086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaszák Dominik
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaszák Dominik
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaszák Dominik
041. BOYS PF YC -28
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaszák Nikolett
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaszák Nikolett
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szegedi Tamás
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szegedi Tamás
045. BOYS PF YC -47
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sztraczinszki Petra
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sztraczinszki Petra
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
056. BOYS PF OC -57
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
057. BOYS PF OC -63
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
044.BOYS PF YC -42
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
053. BOYS PF OC -42
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
054. BOYS PF OC -47
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Vivien
050. GIRLS PF YC -42
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Vivien
060. GIRLS PF OC -42
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 87 Total athletes 37
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Baráth Albert Károly
150. BOYS LC OC -52
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baráth Albert Károly
226. BOYS KL OC -52
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jánosi Máté
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jánosi Máté
182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jó-Dobronya Róbert
099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jó-Dobronya Róbert
194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -94
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kajtár Bence
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kajtár Bence
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kajtár Bence
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kána Koppány
148. BOYS LC OC -42
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kána Koppány
224. BOYS KL OC -42
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Balázs
258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar Szablocs
228. BOYS KL OC -63
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar Szablocs
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Miskolczi Anett
189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Miskolczi Anett
265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vígváry Viktor
168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vígváry Viktor
183. MEN LC SENIORS -89
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vígváry Viktor
244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vígváry Viktor
259. MEN KL SENIORS -89
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 9
Get Gym Hungary(G.E.T-Gym)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Csillag Richard
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
Get Gym Hungary(G.E.T-Gym), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koczó Henrik
359. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -67
Get Gym Hungary(G.E.T-Gym), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
ANNA FÜLÖP
011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ANNA FÜLÖP
047. GIRLS PF YC -28
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
045. BOYS PF YC -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
046. BOYS PF YC +47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balog Gergő
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balog Gergő
044.BOYS PF YC -42
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
045. BOYS PF YC -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
046. BOYS PF YC +47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
054. BOYS PF OC -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
056. BOYS PF OC -57
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
057. BOYS PF OC -63
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BOTOND CSALA
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BOTOND CSALA
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BOTOND CSALA
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
041. BOYS PF YC -28
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DAVID ADLER
142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DAVID ADLER
218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DAVID ADLER
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÉNES DÁNIEL
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÉNES DÁNIEL
045. BOYS PF YC -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
055. BOYS PF OC -52
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
056. BOYS PF OC -57
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
EDIT POÓR
223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
EMILIA NAGY
006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
EMILIA NAGY
040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GABRIELLA BUSA
186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GABRIELLA BUSA
262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GABRIELLA BUSA
310. WOMEN FC SENIORS -52
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GERGELY BALAZS
053. BOYS PF OC -42
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GERGELY BALAZS
054. BOYS PF OC -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gergely Bence
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gergely Bence
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gergely Bence
082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MARTIN
178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MARTIN
254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MATE
042. BOYS PF YC -32
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MATE
053. BOYS PF OC -42
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
052. GIRLS PF YC +47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
060. GIRLS PF OC -42
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIS RÉKA
011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIS RÉKA
047. GIRLS PF YC -28
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIS RÉKA
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAJOS FÉSŰ
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAJOS FÉSŰ
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAJOS FÉSŰ
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAJOS FÉSŰ
178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LEVENTE SZIKORA
136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LEVENTE SZIKORA
152. BOYS LC OC -63
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
055. BOYS PF OC -52
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
056. BOYS PF OC -57
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
057. BOYS PF OC -63
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NORBERT RIZMAYER
177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NORBERT RIZMAYER
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PREPSZL ANGELIKA
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PREPSZL ANGELIKA
037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SIMON MIHÁLY
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SIMON MIHÁLY
182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SIMON MIHÁLY
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SIMON MIHÁLY
258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZAKÁCS GERGŐ
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZAKÁCS GERGŐ
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TUZKO OLIVER
154. BOYS LC OC -+69
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TUZKO OLIVER
230. BOYS KL OC +69
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VIKTÓRIA ADLER
147. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S +60
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VIKTÓRIA ADLER
174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WALLANDT GERGELY
043. BOYS PF YC -37
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WALLANDT GERGELY
044.BOYS PF YC -42
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WALLANDT GERGELY
053. BOYS PF OC -42
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZAJACZ BENCE
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZAJACZ BENCE
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZÉTÉNY KARAI
015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZÉTÉNY KARAI
053. BOYS PF OC -42
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZÉTÉNY KARAI
054. BOYS PF OC -47
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZOLTÁN BÁLINT
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZOLTÁN BÁLINT
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 90 Total athletes 35
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Chen Hang
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Chen Hang
046. BOYS PF YC +47
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hódos Lilla
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hódos Lilla
038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hódos Zsolt
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hódos Zsolt
044.BOYS PF YC -42
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
044.BOYS PF YC -42
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Dorina
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Dorina
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Dorina
037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Dorina
038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Márton
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Márton
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sulyok Veronika
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sulyok Veronika
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Urbancsok Lóránt
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Urbancsok Lóránt
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 8
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Ágoston Artúr
254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyöngyösi Ivett
267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kánai Kristóf
148. BOYS LC OC -42
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kánai Kristóf
224. BOYS KL OC -42
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Imre
126. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -94
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovaly Szvjatoszlav
255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mixtai István
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Osváth Dóra
267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Simon Dávid
226. BOYS KL OC -52
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vörös Flórián
243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
Lsp Team Se (Lsp )
HUNGARY (HUN)
Csongrádi Timea
223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csongrádi Timea
266. WOMEN KL SENIORS -70
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhász Bálint
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhász Bálint
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Míra
133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -35
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Míra
209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -37
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pálfalvi Panni
138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pálfalvi Panni
214. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -40
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sleisz Attila
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sleisz Attila
258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Bence
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Bence
225. BOYS KL OC -47
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Weisz Roland
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Weisz Roland
273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zenkó Csilla
130. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -30
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zenkó Csilla
208. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -32
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zenkó Ifj László
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zenkó Ifj László
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zenkó László
193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zenkó László
269. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -84
Lsp Team Se [2](Lsp [2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 10
Makó Budo Klub(MBK)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Laura Fanni
156. GIRLS LC OC -46
Makó Budo Klub(MBK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Laura Fanni
157. GIRLS LC OC -50
Makó Budo Klub(MBK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Laura Fanni
232. GIRLS KL OC -46
Makó Budo Klub(MBK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Laura Fanni
233. GIRLS KL OC -50
Makó Budo Klub(MBK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Ramóna
159. GIRLS LC OC -60
Makó Budo Klub(MBK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Ramóna
160. GIRLS LC OC -65
Makó Budo Klub(MBK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Ramóna
235. GIRLS KL OC -60
Makó Budo Klub(MBK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Ramóna
236. GIRLS KL OC -65
Makó Budo Klub[1](MBK[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK)
HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 1
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Erdei Benjamin
148. BOYS LC OC -42
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Erdei Benjamin
224. BOYS KL OC -42
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Tamás
148. BOYS LC OC -42
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Tamás
224. BOYS KL OC -42
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Re-gym(Re-gym)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Laska Bence
360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
Re-gym(Re-gym), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bedi Miklós
042. BOYS PF YC -32
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kropf Bence
053. BOYS PF OC -42
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Bence
057. BOYS PF OC -63
Skorpió Kick-Box SE[2](Skorpió KBSE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei János
090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei János
100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyöngyösi Kevin
151. BOYS LC OC -57
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyöngyösi Kevin
227. BOYS KL OC -57
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hrabovszky Roland
152. BOYS LC OC -63
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hrabovszky Roland
228. BOYS KL OC -63
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Kinga
173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Kinga
249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Östör Barnabás
149. BOYS LC OC -47
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Östör Barnabás
225. BOYS KL OC -47
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Ancsin Hanna
014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ancsin Hanna
052. GIRLS PF YC +47
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánfi Boglárka
011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánfi Boglárka
047. GIRLS PF YC -28
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fördös Jázmin
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fördös Jázmin
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Ramóna
006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Ramóna
040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszti Iringó
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszti Iringó
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loneán Tamás
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loneán Tamás
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loneán Tamás
055. BOYS PF OC -52
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB[1](ÚJKÍGYÓS[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
ujpest torna egylet tkd(UTE TKD)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Beregszászi Barna
396. MEN MF SENIOR HS
ujpest torna egylet tkd(UTE TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Beregszászi Barna
406. MEN MF SENIORS SS
ujpest torna egylet tkd(UTE TKD), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Csorba Ádám
178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csorba Zsanett
173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debre Bence
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debre Bence
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debre Bence
255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gremen Petra
187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gremen Petra
263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
160. GIRLS LC OC -65
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
236. GIRLS KL OC -65
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó-Tóth Dávid
167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó-Tóth Dávid
243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy[1](ZMKBA[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Israel(Israel)
ISRAEL (ISR)
Pashaev Daniella
366. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -48
Israel(Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Pashaev Daniella
385. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -48
Israel[1](Israel[1]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO Israel(ISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
ABD EL KADER RIMAN
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABD EL KADER RIMAN
258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABD EL KADER RIMAN
273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABD EL QADER AWS
260. MEN KL SENIORS -94
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABD EL QADER AWS
274. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABD EL QADER AWS
345. MEN LK SENIORS -91
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABO ABID HALIL
261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABO ABID HALIL
346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABO AMDEEM AHMAD
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABO AMDEEM AHMAD
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABO HENYA AMIR
132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABO HENYA AMIR
207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABO SIAM ABDALLAH
179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABO SIAM ABDALLAH
341. MEN LK SENIORS -71
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU RAIYA ANAN
256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU RAIYA ANAN
319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU RAIYA ANAN
357. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -60
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU RASS MUHAMMAD
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU RASS MUHAMMAD
243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU RASS MUHAMMAD
324. BOYS LK JUNIORS -81
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU REKAIK MOHAMAD
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU REKAIK MOHAMAD
319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU SRIHAN NOAH
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU SRIHAN NOAH
318. BOYS LK JUNIORS -57
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU TARIF IWAN
136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU TARIF IWAN
228. BOYS KL OC -63
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU TAZIAM MAJED
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU TAZIAM MAJED
320. BOYS LK JUNIORS -63,5
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU ZAYED ANAN
341. MEN LK SENIORS -71
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AFANI AHMED
357. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -60
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AMOON YAZAN
148. BOYS LC OC -42
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
AMOON YAZAN
224. BOYS KL OC -42
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
BISHARA MOHAMMAD
151. BOYS LC OC -57
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
BISHARA MOHAMMAD
227. BOYS KL OC -57
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
COHEN SHIR
366. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -48
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
FADILA AMRU
149. BOYS LC OC -47
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
FADILA AMRU
225. BOYS KL OC -47
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE
132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE
207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
HAJ YAHYA ESLAM
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
HAJ YAHYA ESLAM
243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
HALAB ADHAM
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
HALAB ADHAM
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
HALABI RAZI
136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
HALABI RAZI
228. BOYS KL OC -63
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
IRAQI KARAM
132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
IRAQI KARAM
207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
JABALY BADR
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
JABALY BADR
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
JABALY BADR
318. BOYS LK JUNIORS -57
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
JABALY BASEL
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
JABALY BASEL
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
JALJOLI MARSEL
134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
JALJOLI MARSEL
210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
JODAH OSAID
256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
KAMLAT TAMIM
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
KAZMAR AHMAD
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
KAZMAR AHMAD
319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
KHALAILA MORAD
225. BOYS KL OC -47
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
KURT LIDOR
378. MEN K-1 SENIORS -67
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MANSUR ALI
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MANSUR ALI
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MANSUR SEBASTIAN
226. BOYS KL OC -52
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MASARWA GHASSAN
153. BOYS LC OC -69
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MASARWA GHASSAN
229. BOYS KL OC -69
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MASARWA GHASSAN
230. BOYS KL OC +69
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MASARWA MOHAMAD
254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MASARWA MOHAMAD
319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MASRI KARAM
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MASRI KARAM
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MASSALHA KAREEM
226. BOYS KL OC -52
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SAKAS LOAI
380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SAKAS LOAI
438. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -75
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SHIHADEH TAMER
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SHIHADEH TAMER
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SOLTAN HAMZA
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SOLTAN HAMZA
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SULTAN KARAM
131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SULTAN KARAM
206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
TAKTUK HAMODI
134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
TAKTUK HAMODI
224. BOYS KL OC -42
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
TKTOK YOSEF
260. MEN KL SENIORS -94
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
TKTOK YOSEF
346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
WAKO Israel[1](ISR[1]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 83 Total athletes 43
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
Abbassi Rihabe
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Abbassi Rihabe
076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Abbassi Rihabe
123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
055. BOYS PF OC -52
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
056. BOYS PF OC -57
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Barbieri Valentina
091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
056. BOYS PF OC -57
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
sartorato alessandra
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
sartorato alessandra
039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
sartorato alessandra
113. GIRLS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
052. GIRLS PF YC +47
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
065. GIRLS PF OC -65
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 6
asd kick boxing sennori(team sennori )
ITALY (ITA)
irene roggio
367. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -52
asd kick boxing sennori(team sennori ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO(C.& C. LARI0)
ITALY (ITA)
Carsana Elisa
188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO(C.& C. LARI0), ITALY (ITA)
Carsana Elisa
264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO(C.& C. LARI0), ITALY (ITA)
Carsana Elisa
265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO(C.& C. LARI0), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23)
ITALY (ITA)
Biliato Pietro
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Biliato Pietro
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Cavazza Alessandro
055. BOYS PF OC -52
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Cavazza Alessandro
056. BOYS PF OC -57
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Dal Molin Nicola
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Dal Molin Nicola
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Delli Santi Alessandro
084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Delli Santi Alessandro
085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Durighel Gianpietro
087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Durighel Gianpietro
088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Marion Matteo
056. BOYS PF OC -57
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Marion Matteo
057. BOYS PF OC -63
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Zanatta William
098. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -79
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Zanatta William
099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
ITALY (ITA)
Pascarella Raffaele
025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Pascarella Raffaele
088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbarossa Cristian
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Barbarossa Cristian
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Vita De
096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Vita De
117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Lenzini Giacomo
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Lenzini Giacomo
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
kick fire team(kick fire)
ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
053. BOYS PF OC -42
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
054. BOYS PF OC -47
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldan Andrea
015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldan Andrea
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
nicolò Pegoraro
087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
nicolò Pegoraro
088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM )
ITALY (ITA)
COPELLI MATTEO
379. MEN K-1 SENIORS -71
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA)
FRACASSO DIEGO
382. MEN K-1 SENIORS -86
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA)
LICHERI GIACOMO
302. MEN FC SENIORS -67
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA)
LICHERI GIACOMO
433. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -67
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Predator Profighting(Team Predator)
ITALY (ITA)
Foglio Riccardo
152. BOYS LC OC -63
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Foglio Riccardo
228. BOYS KL OC -63
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Larentis Alex
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Larentis Alex
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Lopez Simone
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Lopez Simone
255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST)
ITALY (ITA)
BARBERA ANTONINO
441. SUPER FIGHT - Full Contact -60
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia)
ITALY (ITA)
Abbate Giampaolo
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Abbate Giampaolo
046. BOYS PF YC +47
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Alemanni Eros
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Alemanni Eros
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Alouani Ahmed
053. BOYS PF OC -42
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Alouani Ahmed
128. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -47
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Andreini Matteo
055. BOYS PF OC -52
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Andreini Matteo
150. BOYS LC OC -52
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Austoni Marco
024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Austoni Marco
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Alessandro
054. BOYS PF OC -47
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Alessandro
055. BOYS PF OC -52
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Leonardo
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Michele
056. BOYS PF OC -57
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Michele
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Michele
151. BOYS LC OC -57
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Michele
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Brignoli Giorgio
149. BOYS LC OC -47
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Calò Mirko
229. BOYS KL OC -69
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Caminada Luca
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Caminada Luca
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Curtarelli Alice
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Curtarelli Alice
050. GIRLS PF YC -42
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Dadda Nicholas
056. BOYS PF OC -57
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Dadda Nicholas
057. BOYS PF OC -63
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
157. GIRLS LC OC -50
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
233. GIRLS KL OC -50
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Massa Gennaro
057. BOYS PF OC -63
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Massa Gennaro
058. BOYS PF OC -69
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Filippi Gessica
234. GIRLS KL OC -55
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
060. GIRLS PF OC -42
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
155. GIRLS LC OC -42
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
231. GIRLS KL OC -42
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Franzoni Alessandro
355. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -54
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Ghilardi Edoardo
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Ghilardi Edoardo
273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Gsell Andreas
283. BOYS FC JUNIORS -67
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Gsell Fabian
150. BOYS LC OC -52
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Gsell Fabian
151. BOYS LC OC -57
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Herrane Akram
378. MEN K-1 SENIORS -67
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Minini Nicola
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Morotti Cristian
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Ortega Ortiz Angelo
054. BOYS PF OC -47
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Ortega Ortiz Angelo
055. BOYS PF OC -52
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Otranto Asia
079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Otranto Asia
080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Pelizzoli Luca
321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Radutu Daniel
360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzi Nicholas
056. BOYS PF OC -57
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzi Nicholas
057. BOYS PF OC -63
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Scavone Valerio
227. BOYS KL OC -57
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Singh David
226. BOYS KL OC -52
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Soldi Riccardo
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Soldi Riccardo
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Spinoni Raffaele
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Team Lombardia(Abbate, Alemanni, Curtarelli, Toussi)
466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Team Lombardia(Barcella, Dadda, Di Massa, Tombini)
465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Team Lombardia(Caminada, Soldi, Tumolo, Zucchelli)
463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Tombini Elena
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Tombini Elena
158. GIRLS LC OC -55
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Tombini Elena
159. GIRLS LC OC -60
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Toussi Adam
227. BOYS KL OC -57
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Toussi Karim
041. BOYS PF YC -28
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Toussi Karim
206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Tumolo Nicolò
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Tumolo Nicolò
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Valente Annamaria
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Valente Annamaria
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 78 Total athletes 40
Team Shooter(Sht)
ITALY (ITA)
Messina Salvatore
107. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +94
Team Shooter(Sht), ITALY (ITA)
Messina Salvatore
127. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +94
Team Shooter(Sht), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ)
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
ALMAZBEK UULU CHYNGYZHAN
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
GUZIROV AHMED
319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
KABUTOV SHERZOD
317. BOYS LK JUNIORS -54
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
MELISOV SYIMYK
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
PANSHAROV MUSA
374. MEN K-1 SENIORS -54
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
SAPIEV TIMUR
377. MEN K-1 SENIORS -63,5
WAKO Kyrgyzstan[1](KGZ[1]), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CAZACU MAXIM
355. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -54
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CEGURCO VLADISLAV
357. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -60
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CEGURCO VLADISLAV
436. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -63,5
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
SOCOLOV VLADIMIR
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
SOCOLOV VLADIMIR
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
STRATULAT ION
345. MEN LK SENIORS -91
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
ZACESA DANIIL
136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
ZACESA DANIIL
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
ZGHURSCHII MIHAIIL
144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
ZGHURSCHII MIHAIIL
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Gladijator Štip(Gladijator Štip)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Arsov Slavce
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
Gladijator Štip(Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Nacev Nikola
230. BOYS KL OC +69
Gladijator Štip(Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ILIOSKI BOBAN
343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ISMAIL TURKER
206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RAMADANI LEDON
225. BOYS KL OC -47
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STAMENKOVSKA MIMOZA
264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TODOROV MARKO
316. BOYS LK JUNIORS -51
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA
249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA
369. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -60
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VELJANOSKA SILVANA
262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter)
POLAND (POL)
Bojarun Marcin
342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Bojarun Marcin
380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Bojarun Marcin
443. SUPER FIGHT - Low Kick -75
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Bojarun Olivia
159. GIRLS LC OC -60
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Bojarun Olivia
216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
BOROWSKI MICHAŁ
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
BOROWSKI MICHAŁ
283. BOYS FC JUNIORS -67
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
HASSA BARTOSZ
338. MEN LK SENIORS -60
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
HASSA BARTOSZ
376. MEN K-1 SENIORS -60
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Kłysik Bartosz
178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Kłysik Bartosz
301. MEN FC SENIORS -63,5
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Kłysik Bartosz
433. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -67
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Mazur Marek
097. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -69
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Mazur Marek
192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Mazur Marek
268. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -74
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
PONIEDZIAŁEK KAMIL
339. MEN LK SENIORS -63,5
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
PONIEDZIAŁEK KAMIL
377. MEN K-1 SENIORS -63,5
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Wrona Błażej
185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Wrona Błażej
308. MEN FC SENIORS +91
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 8
Associação Naval 1893(Naval 1893)
PORTUGAL (POR)
Coutinho Guilherme
150. BOYS LC OC -52
Associação Naval 1893(Naval 1893), PORTUGAL (POR)
Coutinho Guilherme
226. BOYS KL OC -52
Associação Naval 1893(Naval 1893), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Beteev Sarmat
344. MEN LK SENIORS -86
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Beteev Sarmat
382. MEN K-1 SENIORS -86
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kurmanova Diana
348. WOMEN LK SENIORS -52
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kurmanova Diana
386. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -52
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Marina Merchuk
349. WOMEN LK SENIORS -56
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Marina Merchuk
387. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -56
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mazhuga Oksana
388. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -60
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
S/C Alligator, Russia(RF Alligator)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Aliev Elmir
383. MEN K-1 SENIORS -91
S/C Alligator, Russia(RF Alligator), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBS 011(KBS 011)
SERBIA (SRB)
Drobnjak Nikola
343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
KBS 011(KBS 011), SERBIA (SRB)
Jagodic Aleksandar
340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
KBS 011(KBS 011), SERBIA (SRB)
Lalić Saša
340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
KBS 011(KBS 011), SERBIA (SRB)
Lukic Milos
259. MEN KL SENIORS -89
KBS 011(KBS 011), SERBIA (SRB)
Ostojić Maja
347. WOMEN LK SENIORS -48
KBS 011(KBS 011), SERBIA (SRB)
Stojanovic Milos
344. MEN LK SENIORS -86
KBS 011(KBS 011), SERBIA (SRB)
Vukosavljević Andrijana
263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
KBS 011(KBS 011), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA)
SERBIA (SRB)
ALEKSIC NIKOLA
340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Avramović Nenad
343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Bežanović Miloš
317. BOYS LK JUNIORS -54
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Bovan Dragoljub
346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
CVETKOVIC STEFAN
321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Lukić Uroš
322. BOYS LK JUNIORS -71
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Metikoš Tara
231. GIRLS KL OC -42
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
NOGOVIC MIHAIL
319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
PUTINCANIN STEFAN
227. BOYS KL OC -57
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Sovilj Nikola
321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
STUPAR KRISTINA
209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -37
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Đorđević Luka
322. BOYS LK JUNIORS -71
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS(INVICTUS)
SERBIA (SRB)
Marinković Pavle
381. MEN K-1 SENIORS -81
Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS(INVICTUS), SERBIA (SRB)
Marjanović Gordana
186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS(INVICTUS), SERBIA (SRB)
Tanasić Sara
349. WOMEN LK SENIORS -56
Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS(INVICTUS), SERBIA (SRB)
Zorić Dušan
339. MEN LK SENIORS -63,5
Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS[1](INVICTUS[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ)
SERBIA (SRB)
Brkic Neda
234. GIRLS KL OC -55
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB)
BUZA ERIK
360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB)
Buza Patrik
359. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -67
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB)
JANKOVIĆ MILOŠ
344. MEN LK SENIORS -86
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB)
PAUNOVIC STEFAN
324. BOYS LK JUNIORS -81
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB)
RADULOVIĆ NOVAK
379. MEN K-1 SENIORS -71
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB)
RADULOVIĆ NOVAK
437. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -71
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB)
SAVIC NATALIJA
236. GIRLS KL OC -65
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09)
SERBIA (SRB)
Nešković Dragana
296. GIRLS FC JUNIORS +70
Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB)
Nešković Dragana
334. GIRLS LK JUNIORS +70
Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac)
SERBIA (SRB)
Ajeti Ajredin
025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB)
Ajeti Ajredin
087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB)
Rapaic Aleksandra
332. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -65
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Kik Boks Klub Taurunum(KBK Taurunum)
SERBIA (SRB)
Popović Igor
342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
Kik Boks Klub Taurunum[1](KBK Taurunum[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON)
SERBIA (SRB)
DJUKIC MILOS
343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON), SERBIA (SRB)
MALICI DENIZ
321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON), SERBIA (SRB)
MARKANOVIC STEFAN
380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dasovic Marijana
387. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -56
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB)
Germek Marko
359. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -67
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB)
Gligoric Bosko
346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB)
Matic Petar
321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA(FGB)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nozhov Sergii
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA(FGB), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nozhov Sergii
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA(FGB), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Ďuris Daniel
355. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -54
Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tadlánek Tomáš
377. MEN K-1 SENIORS -63,5
Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANDROMAKO NEŽA
173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANDROMAKO NEŽA
174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BARADA TYRA
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BARADA TYRA
156. GIRLS LC OC -46
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Brandl Sergej
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DROZG Bian
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GAZVODA URŠKA
188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HOJS SVEN
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JENŠTERLE JERNEJA
191. WOMEN LC SENIORS +70
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KAVČIČ JURE
300. MEN FC SENIORS -60
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOP Paul
307. MEN FC SENIORS -91
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOROŠEC NINA
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Marinič Aleš
258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MATJAŠIČ FILIP
046. BOYS PF YC +47
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mir Aleš
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
NABERNIK BIAN
054. BOYS PF OC -47
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
NABERNIK BIAN
149. BOYS LC OC -47
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Oprešnik Miha
261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pavličič Žan
185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRELOŽNIK ALEN
177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
STRAČANEK ALEX
301. MEN FC SENIORS -63,5
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR
153. BOYS LC OC -69
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
055. BOYS PF OC -52
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
056. BOYS PF OC -57
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
150. BOYS LC OC -52
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
151. BOYS LC OC -57
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC BENJAMIN
044.BOYS PF YC -42
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC BENJAMIN
045. BOYS PF YC -47
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
056. BOYS PF OC -57
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
057. BOYS PF OC -63
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
151. BOYS LC OC -57
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žižek Damijan
221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 23
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Avramski David
218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Avramski David
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bektašević Adrian
218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bektašević Adrian
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Faganel Urša
223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Martinović Nikola
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Strgar Dejan
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vrtovec Anja
222. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S -60
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Hyong Celje(Hyong)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bratušek Jan
150. BOYS LC OC -52
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Canjuga Enej
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Grunt Maj
054. BOYS PF OC -47
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Grunt Maj
149. BOYS LC OC -47
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kabilović Kemal
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kabilović Tarik
044.BOYS PF YC -42
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kabilović Tarik
134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
160. GIRLS LC OC -65
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
161. GIRLS LC OC +65
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kitek Nina
158. GIRLS LC OC -55
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pratnemer Lana
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pratnemer Lana
133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -35
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Tajnšek Aljaž
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Tajnšek Aljaž
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
159. GIRLS LC OC -60
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
159. GIRLS LC OC -60
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
160. GIRLS LC OC -65
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 11
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GRAČNER LUKA
056. BOYS PF OC -57
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
053. BOYS PF OC -42
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE[1](PDK IZLAKE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota(KBK Power kick MS)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Caruso Giuseppe
098. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -79
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota(KBK Power kick MS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Caruso Giuseppe
192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota(KBK Power kick MS), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANICIC GLENN
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANICIC GLENN
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Brdar Alin
052. GIRLS PF YC +47
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GUBERAC Mark
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GUBERAC Mark
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jerman Edi
259. MEN KL SENIORS -89
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KAŠLJEVIČ Liam
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KAŠLJEVIČ Liam
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRIZAJ NINA
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Perkovic Mark Antonij
228. BOYS KL OC -63
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VRANEK LUKA
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER[2](KBK KOPER[2]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA(KBK MS)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Červek Denis
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA(KBK MS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Džafić Tilen
339. MEN LK SENIORS -63,5
KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA(KBK MS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Horvat Jernej
226. BOYS KL OC -52
KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA(KBK MS), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
REPINA TILEN
046. BOYS PF YC +47
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RITLOP NIKO
059. BOYS PF OC -+69
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SKAZA INA
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VUZEM VAJDA Lara
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Klub borilnih veščin Domžale(KBVDOMŽALE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bolhar Marjan
269. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -84
Klub borilnih veščin Domžale(KBVDOMŽALE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bolhar Marjan
274. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
Klub borilnih veščin Domžale(KBVDOMŽALE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Gaja
236. GIRLS KL OC -65
Klub borilnih veščin Domžale(KBVDOMŽALE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šalamun Gaja
236. GIRLS KL OC -65
Klub borilnih veščin Domžale[1](KBVDOMŽALE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bratinščak Alen
018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bratinščak Alen
137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bratinščak Benjamin
145. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S +84
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bratinščak Benjamin
170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Ana
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Ana
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Elena
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Elena
011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Elena
038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kokol Lan
057. BOYS PF OC -63
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kokol Lan
058. BOYS PF OC -69
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kokol Lan
152. BOYS LC OC -63
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Korotaj Nejc
057. BOYS PF OC -63
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Korotaj Nejc
058. BOYS PF OC -69
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Korotaj Nejc
152. BOYS LC OC -63
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kuharič Florijan
086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kuharič Florijan
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Tomažič Žan
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Tomažič Žan
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 8
Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM(Kbv Sande team)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
FRANGEŽ TIMOTEJ
343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM(Kbv Sande team), SLOVENIA (SLO)
FRANGEŽ TIMOTEJ
442. SUPER FIGHT - Low Kick -81
Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM(Kbv Sande team), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HODŽIČ AMAR
230. BOYS KL OC +69
Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM(Kbv Sande team), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MOČNIK TOMAZ
229. BOYS KL OC -69
Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM(Kbv Sande team), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MURATOVIČ MARKO
302. MEN FC SENIORS -67
Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM(Kbv Sande team), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PIVEC NANI
230. BOYS KL OC +69
Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM(Kbv Sande team), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SPASOJEVIČ TIMI
381. MEN K-1 SENIORS -81
Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM(Kbv Sande team), SLOVENIA (SLO)
STRELEC JASMINA
263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM(Kbv Sande team), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bračko Alen
178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bračko Alen
254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Klub borilnih veščin UFG(KBV UFG)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bobnič Žiga
383. MEN K-1 SENIORS -91
Klub borilnih veščin UFG(KBV UFG), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Klub Center borilnih športov(Klub Center)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Podboršek Žan
379. MEN K-1 SENIORS -71
Klub Center borilnih športov(Klub Center), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Veljković Nemanja
380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
Klub Center borilnih športov(Klub Center), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Klub tajskega boksa Senovo(KTB Senovo)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Dzinić Hazim
381. MEN K-1 SENIORS -81
Klub tajskega boksa Senovo(KTB Senovo), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kučinić Monika
387. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -56
Klub tajskega boksa Senovo(KTB Senovo), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Arnsek Nik
320. BOYS LK JUNIORS -63,5
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bozic Dejan
318. BOYS LK JUNIORS -57
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Persolja Janez
356. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -57
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Radi Alen
210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šitnik Sandi
256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
INDOF Urban
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
INDOF Urban
045. BOYS PF YC -47
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JERMAN Anej
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JERMAN Anej
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER Eva
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER Eva
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER TADEJ
075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER TADEJ
090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOZOLE NEJC
055. BOYS PF OC -52
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LESKOVAR LUKA
058. BOYS PF OC -69
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LESKOVAR LUKA
153. BOYS LC OC -69
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ostrožnik Nejc
042. BOYS PF YC -32
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ostrožnik Nejc
043. BOYS PF YC -37
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA Jaka
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA Jaka
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
157. GIRLS LC OC -50
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SEJDIJI Rok
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SEJDIJI Rok
042. BOYS PF YC -32
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠIKOVEC Klemen
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VOZELJ Alex
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VOZELJ Alex
044.BOYS PF YC -42
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 13
ŠD LEGIJA(LEGIJA)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Habot Leon
375. MEN K-1 SENIORS -57
ŠD LEGIJA(LEGIJA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Klinc Sašo
382. MEN K-1 SENIORS -86
ŠD LEGIJA(LEGIJA), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
JANEŽIČ RON
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JANEŽIČ TAJ
218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KONCILIJA ŽAN
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MAJETIĆ AMEL
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MOMČILOV KRISTINA
248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zarić Stefan
261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZEVNIK GAŠPER GAL
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Krel Luka
167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rakuša Nejc
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sobota Borut
182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vukančič Dean
166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žak Glavnik Filip
151. BOYS LC OC -57
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
TaekwonDo klub Sun(TKD SUN)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mešič Ema
157. GIRLS LC OC -50
TaekwonDo klub Sun(TKD SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Strojanšek Klemen
152. BOYS LC OC -63
TaekwonDo klub Sun(TKD SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Strojanšek Klemen
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
TaekwonDo klub Sun(TKD SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajec Simon
153. BOYS LC OC -69
TaekwonDo klub Sun(TKD SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajec Simon
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
TaekwonDo klub Sun(TKD SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Ali
057. BOYS PF OC -63
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Ali
228. BOYS KL OC -63
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjic Taib
104. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
042. BOYS PF YC -32
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
043. BOYS PF YC -37
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Janušič Domen
241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
042. BOYS PF YC -32
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
043. BOYS PF YC -37
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ornek-Mikša Luka
053. BOYS PF OC -42
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ornek-Mikša Luka
148. BOYS LC OC -42
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ramdedovič Edin
228. BOYS KL OC -63
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šimnic Jakob
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Enej
046. BOYS PF YC +47
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Enej
055. BOYS PF OC -52
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Mitja
184. MEN LC SENIORS -94
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Mitja
260. MEN KL SENIORS -94
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagorc Nika
186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagorc Nika
262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 11
Team Tunisia(Team Tunisia)
TUNISIA (TUN)
Benabdelaziz Makram
378. MEN K-1 SENIORS -67
Team Tunisia(Team Tunisia), TUNISIA (TUN)
Hamrouni Ahmed
380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
Team Tunisia(Team Tunisia), TUNISIA (TUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE)
UKRAINE (UKR)
AKIMOV OLEKSANDR
307. MEN FC SENIORS -91
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BAZIUK BOHDAN
378. MEN K-1 SENIORS -67
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHENKO YULIIA
350. WOMEN LK SENIORS -60
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HASIUK SVIATOSLAV
360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MELENIVSKYI ANDRII
341. MEN LK SENIORS -71
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MELNYK ARTEM
285. BOYS FC JUNIORS -75
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
STASHKIV ANDRII
376. MEN K-1 SENIORS -60
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
STENKO BOHDAN
358. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -63,5
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SYROTENKO ANDRII
342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
TEAM UKRAINE[1](TEAM UKRAINE[1]), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
041. BOYS PF YC -28
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
042. BOYS PF YC -32
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
053. BOYS PF OC -42
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
054. BOYS PF OC -47
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
042. BOYS PF YC -32
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
Team EPIC (Team EPIC )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beavis Ben
024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beavis Ben
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
060. GIRLS PF OC -42
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
155. GIRLS LC OC -42
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
231. GIRLS KL OC -42
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
053. BOYS PF OC -42
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
054. BOYS PF OC -47
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
148. BOYS LC OC -42
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
149. BOYS LC OC -47
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
224. BOYS KL OC -42
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
047. GIRLS PF YC -28
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
113. GIRLS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
041. BOYS PF YC -28
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
042. BOYS PF YC -32
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Dylan
053. BOYS PF OC -42
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Dylan
132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Dylan
148. BOYS LC OC -42
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Dylan
207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Dylan
224. BOYS KL OC -42
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
042. BOYS PF YC -32
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Emma
027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Emma
028. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S +60
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Emma
146. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S -60
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
042. BOYS PF YC -32
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
044.BOYS PF YC -42
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 61 Total athletes 13
All Stars(All Stars)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
All Stars[3](All Stars[3]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
WAKO WALES(wako wales)
WALES (WAL)
brewer scott
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
WAKO WALES(wako wales), WALES (WAL)
brewer scott
303. MEN FC SENIORS -71
WAKO WALES(wako wales), WALES (WAL)
john dalton
281. BOYS FC JUNIORS -60
WAKO WALES(wako wales), WALES (WAL)
john dalton
319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
WAKO WALES(wako wales), WALES (WAL)
john dalton
357. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -60
WAKO WALES(wako wales), WALES (WAL)
john dalton
441. SUPER FIGHT - Full Contact -60
WAKO WALES(wako wales), WALES (WAL)
randall tennessee
093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
WAKO WALES(wako wales), WALES (WAL)
randall tennessee
312. WOMEN FC SENIORS -60
WAKO WALES(wako wales), WALES (WAL)
randall tennessee
350. WOMEN LK SENIORS -60
WAKO WALES(wako wales), WALES (WAL)
randall tennessee
432. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -60
WAKO WALES(wako wales), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
Teams: 178 Total entries: 1866 Total athletes: 1065
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 00:04:58 CEST +02:00)